Mittwoch, 27.05.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 27.05.2020

11:30 - 13:30 Saxofon/Sprechtraining
Heinrich
18:30 - 21:30 Yoga
Julia
16:30 - 17:30 GUT-Bürgersprechstunde
GUT Köln

"Werkstatt" - 27.05.2020

15:30 - 16:30 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 27.05.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Donnerstag, 28.05.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 28.05.2020

12:00 - 13:30 Saxofon/Sprechtraining
Heinrich
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba-Kurs
Diana

"Werkstatt" - 28.05.2020

14:30 - 15:30 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 28.05.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Freitag, 29.05.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 29.05.2020

13:00 - 14:00 Saxofon
Wolfgang

"Werkstatt" - 29.05.2020

15:45 - 16:45 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 29.05.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Samstag, 30.05.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 30.05.2020

10:00 - 14:30 Schlagzeug
Mikko

"Werkstatt" - 30.05.2020

09:00 - 10:00 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 30.05.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Sonntag, 31.05.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 31.05.2020

17:00 - 21:00 Meditation, Reconnective Healing
Ricarda
11:30 - 14:00 Coaching
Maren

"Werkstatt" - 31.05.2020

Geschlossen Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 31.05.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Montag, 01.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 01.06.2020

18:00 - 22:30 Experimentalmusik
Florian

"Werkstatt" - 01.06.2020

Geschlossen Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 01.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Dienstag, 02.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 02.06.2020

08:00 - 09:00 Saxofon
Wolfgang
12:00 - 13:30 Saxofon/Sprechtraining
Heinrich
16:30 - 19:30 Gesangsunterricht
Katarina
20:00 - 21:30 Kundalini-Yoga (Yogi Bhajan)
Maike

"Werkstatt" - 02.06.2020

Geschlossen Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 02.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Mittwoch, 03.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 03.06.2020

11:30 - 13:30 Saxofon/Sprechtraining
Heinrich
18:30 - 21:30 Yoga
Julia

"Werkstatt" - 03.06.2020

15:30 - 16:30 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 03.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Donnerstag, 04.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 04.06.2020

12:00 - 13:30 Saxofon/Sprechtraining
Heinrich
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba-Kurs
Diana

"Werkstatt" - 04.06.2020

14:30 - 15:30 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 04.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Freitag, 05.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 05.06.2020

13:00 - 14:00 Saxofon
Wolfgang

"Werkstatt" - 05.06.2020

15:45 - 16:45 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 05.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Samstag, 06.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 06.06.2020

10:00 - 14:30 Schlagzeug
Mikko

"Werkstatt" - 06.06.2020

09:00 - 10:00 Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 06.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Sonntag, 07.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 07.06.2020

17:00 - 21:00 Meditation, Reconnective Healing
Ricarda
09:00 - 12:00 Achtsamkeit
Julia

"Werkstatt" - 07.06.2020

Geschlossen Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 07.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Montag, 08.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 08.06.2020

18:00 - 22:30 Experimentalmusik
Florian

"Werkstatt" - 08.06.2020

Geschlossen Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 08.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team


Dienstag, 09.06.2020

"Atelier-Räume" - 09.06.2020

08:00 - 09:00 Saxofon
Wolfgang
12:00 - 13:30 Saxofon/Sprechtraining
Heinrich
16:30 - 19:30 Gesangsunterricht
Katarina
20:00 - 21:30 Kundalini-Yoga (Yogi Bhajan)
Maike

"Werkstatt" - 09.06.2020

Geschlossen Werkzeugverleih

"Malatelier" - 09.06.2020

Ganztags
"Sporadisch"
"Malatelier"
Kunst-Team